Anno

Club

Club

Club

 

85/86
Eccel.

Reggiani Giorgio
Di Gemma Ettore
Campo

Equipe Fiori

Noveletto Vittorio
Barioglio
Baroni Enio

Cobra

Montrasio
Candela
Calenzani

Polaris

85/86
Cadetti

Bottan
Notarangelo
Iannetti

Polaris

Borja
Anelli
Claseri

B.C. Milano

Petrali Roberto
Sacchi Riccardo
Tarantola

Equipe Fiori

86-87

Lanzo
Notarangelo
Di Maggio

Panda

Di Gemma Ivan
Costantini
Dall'Acqua

Top Team

Paratici Angelo
Balzarini Vittorio
Bertossi

Cobra Strike Team

87/88

Costantini
Petrali Roberto
Campioni

Top Team

Notarangelo
Lanzo
Di Maggio

Panda

Rossetti
Redaelli
Tagliavini Roberto

Cobra

89/90

Malchiodi Mauro
Borin
Garilli

B.C. Castellano

Polaris

Corsari del Nord

90/91

Ferretti
Notarangelo
Casiraghi

B.C. 90

Malchiodi Mauro
Borin
Magistrali

B.C. Castellano

Manoni Sandro
Montrasio
Manoni Ennio

B.C. Polaris

91/92

Malchiodi Mauro
Borin
Scotti

A.S. Castellano

Grossi Paolo
Bovino Roberto
Razzini

Cobra

Giorgi
Ceron
Patelli

B.C. Pavia

92/93

DellaPatrona Gianc.
Rossetti
Bianco Luigi

Sacchi Riccardo
Parapini Felice
Sacchi Roberto

Crazy Bears

95/96
Eccel.

Vascon Giorgio
Bovino Roberto
Tagliavini Roberto

Cobra

95/96
Cadetti

Torri M.
Panseri F.
Algarotti G.

Wolf Clan

96/97
Eccel.

Pessina
 Mancinelli
Fumagalli

Dream Team

Vaglia Vittorio
Parapini Felice
Galdini Roberto

Raggio X

De Paris Marco
Caselli Gianluca
Dal Molin

Laser

96/97
Cadetti

Nava
Spina
Crispetti

Life

Margini
Nujic
Vavassori

Game City

Codarin
Mostosi
Pellegrini

Wolf Clan

2003
Eccel.

Gaspardo
Vaglia Vittorio
 Tiepo

Black Eagles

Provenzi Santo
Di Francesco
Aitis

Spiderbowls

Tagliareni
Samaritani
Primavera Roberto

Nerviano

2003
Cadetti

Bagarotto
Picca
Spinelli Nicola

BK Team

Rhoderich
Pagnozzi
Nolasco

Raggio X

Rigoli
Crotti
Zigrino

Team 96

2004
Eccel.

Casalinuovo Antonio
Gaspardo
Tiepo

Black Eagles

Aitis
Brandolini Massimo
Grossi Paolo

Spiderbowls

Mancinelli
Triulci Andrea
Vaglia Vittorio

Black Eagles

2004
Cadetti

Allari
Cosca
Barile Vittorio

Garbagnate

Iannotta
Taveggia
La Fata

Brianteo

Cavallari
Gallana
Megna

Magia

2006
Eccel.

Di Maggio
Esposito
Stase

Bowlinzago

Casalinuovo Antonio
Caselli Gianluca
Dario

Black Eagles

Abrate
Briola
Martinelli

Cobra 1963

2006
Cadetti

Tanzi
Corada
Belluscio

Spiderbowls

Anzani
Benedini
Calarco

Spiderbowls

Di Minica
Lissoni Richard
Ploettner

Black Eagles

2007
Eccel.

Boscatto
Prandi
Zucchinelli Enzo

Cobra 1963

Di Maggio
Pirozzi Massimo
Esposito

Bowlinzago

Bovino Roberto
Provenzi Santo
Razzini

Cobra 1963

2007
Cadetti

De Gol
Masè
Parise

Cobra 1963

Orlando
Pecorini
Domenicantonio

Nerviano

Parisi
Tanzi
Benedini

Spiderbowls

2012
Eccel.

Rampi Mauro
Cillo Alessandro
 Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

Inga Marco
Oliaro Luigino
Marconcini Fabiano

Cobra 1963

Pirozzi Massimo
Abrate Fabio
Galbiati Fabio

Cobra 1963

2013
Eccel.

Brandolini Massimo
Galbiati Fabio
Dorigo Lorenzo

Cobra 1963

Caselli Gianluca
Rampi Mauro
Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

Cillo Alessandro
Fraschini Renato
Rampi Federico

Lions

2014
Eccel.

Delcarmine Aless.
Malchiodi M.
Fanizza Pierfr.

Cobra 1963

Inga Marco
Provenzi Santo
Zorzan Marco

Cobra 1963

Locatelli Ignazio
Paris Aldo
Panzeri Alessandro

Mozzo

2014
Cadetti

Colombo Marco
Marchiori Gianni
Moser Mariano

Game City

Biraghi Andrea
Cotardo Gianluca
Maruffi Fabrizio
Chiodi Maurizio

Team Loreto

Lissoni Richard
Ogliari
Tomè
Votta

Insubria

2015

Cerini Gabriele
Panzeri Alessandro
Totaro Alberto

Insubria Milano

Provenzi Santo
Brandolini Massimo
Malchiodi Mauro

Cobra 1963
Milano

Lissoni Richard
Ogliari Daniele
Tomè Diego

Insubria Milano

2016

Marrone Erik
Provenzi Santo
Delcarmine Aless.
Spagnoli Davide

Cobra 1963

Inga Marco
Martinelli Massimo
De Paris Marco

Cobra 1963

Rampi Mauro
Galossini Marco
Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

2017
1°-2°

Davolio Erik
Garnerone Marco
Delcarmine Ales.

Cobra 1963

Borbeggiani Marco
Stanga Umberto
Noris Giancarlo
Moser Mariano

Palazzolo
Game City

Zorzan Marco
Olini Franco
Pirozzi Massimo

Lions

 

2017
3°-4°

Ferri Manuel
Notarnicola Giamp.
Tallarico Battista
Franco William

Cobra 1963

Franzoni Giuliano
Colombo Marco
Marchiori Gianni
Guarienti Francesco

Palazzolo
Game City

Grana William
Balsano Gianluca
Sanfelici Dante
Merli Gianni

B.C. Tatanka


 

2018
1°-2°
Davolio Erik
Parapini Marco
Coupland Benjamin
Cobra 1963 Pirozzi Massimo
Fraschini Renato
Zorzan Marco
Lions Inga Marco
De Paris Marco
Giusti Fabio
Cobra 1963  
2018
3°-4°
Totaro Alberto
Radaelli Sergio
Giuffrida Alfio
Insubria Votta Ivan
Valentino Roberto
Fruschera Manuel
Insubria Rubagotti Claudio
Guarienti Francesco
Gobbi Marco
Franzoni Giuliano
Palazzolo
Game City
 
2019
1°-2°
Reviglio Marco
Delcarmine Alessandro
Mangiacotti Andrea
Tiepo Giacomo
Cobra 1963 Rossi Alessandro
Ferri Manuel
Fraschini Renato
Zaffignani Fabio
Cobra 1963 Maceda Ernesto
Nolasco Mark Joseph
Paroligan Efren
Team Play Up  
2019
3°-4°
Lissoni Richard
Radaelli Sergio
Galossini Marco
Insubria Susi Ryan
Dizon Romeo Jr.
Cipriano Nathaniel
Thunder Bowl Ligato Andrea
Re Alessandro
Soldini Christian
B.C. Split
Varese