Anno

Club

Club

Club

82/83
N.L.
Masc.

Favetta
Mandelli
D'Amico
Donati

Ares BPM

De Faveri
Sciarra
Cicatello
Pozzi

Shadows

Vezzoli
Zagari
Cosenza
Melandri

Shadows

82/83
N.L.
Femm.

Tosi
Figini
Ginelli
Trapolino

Shadows

Erba
Senis
Roncarolo
Consonni

Scorpion

Barilli
Stefanoni
Caputo
Clemente

Comit

88/89
N.L.
Masc.

Bonali
Bettoli
Gelfi
Olivari

B.C. Flyball

Cerri
Garilli
Malchiodi
Mulini

B.C. Castellano

Osio
Teli
Algarotti
Rigoli

B.C. Bergamo

88/89
N.L.
Femm.

Mazzocchi
Tosi M.
Tosi S.
Tunzi

B.C. Castellano

Castellini
Gilodi
Vanzini
Brutti
Rossi

B.C. Corvetto

Ciocca
Cresci
Celeste
Viganò

B.C. Bergamo

90/91
N.L.
Masc.

Di Pietro
Brogin
Fiore
Vittori

Young Club

Martinelli M.
 Martinelli L.
Capitanio
Del Vecchio
Amighetti

B.C. Flyball

Stodomingo
Abrea
Paroligan
Bolinas

B.C. Filipino

90/91
N.L.
Femm.

Raimondo
Appiciuotoli
Germani
Trentanni
Medori

B.C. Cinisello

Conti
Brognioli
Pregnolato
Casuscelli

B.C. Split

Previ
Bassi
Farè
Faccioli

The Angels

2008

Tibaldi Carlo

Black Eagles

2013
Mista

Baldi Luca
Fornaro Massimo
Tebaldi Mara
Verrechia Emanuele

Piranha

Colombo Martina
Correzzola Federico
Correzzola Tiziano
Noli Gabriella

Magia

Bertolotti Alessio
Colombo Marco
De Carlo Domenica
Moser Mariano

Misto

2014
Mista

Giacomazzi
Bertuletti
Chiappa
Grigis

Piranha

Arriu
Gavioli
Mantriota
Graziani

B.C. Split
 Varese

Totaro
Pavesi
Selmo
Cavallaro

B.C. Nerviano

2015
Mista

Galossini
Cavallaro
Manneschi
Alì

B.C. Nerviano

Lo Presti
Guerzoni
Gavioli
Dumitrescu

B.C. Split
 Varese

Giacomazzi
Rossoni
Cusin
Rossoni

ASD Piranha

 

2016
Mista

Baratta Gaetano
Gorla Ruben
Bigatti Jacopo
Mario Alberto

Team
Garbagnate

Taramelli Luca
Pidone Simone
Savinelli Daniele
Dumitrescu Alin C.

B.C. Split
Varese

Betti Giuseppe
Macrì Niccolò
Guarldo Andrea
Cecchetto Manuel

B.C. Nerviano

2017
Mista

Aiello Alessandro
Cecchetto Manuel
Feletti Luca
Castellotti Andrea

B.C. Nerviano

Bigatti Jacopo
Gorla Ruben
Alberto Mario
Barone Andrea

Team
 Garbagnate

Radaelli Sergio
Ronchetti Diana
Fiorenza Claudio R.
Fruschera Manuel

Team
Garbagnate

2018
Mista

Aliperta Luigi
Grazioli Andrea
Nichetti Giorgio
Nichetti Lorenzo

Pegaso
Madignano

Castellotti Andrea
De Iorio Armando
Bottillo Tiziana
Bossi Luigi Rino

B.C. Nerviano

Agate Daniele
Fiorenza Claudio
Ronchetti Diana
Bolis Diana Marcela

Insubria

2019
Mista
Belloni Alessandro
Reduzzi Stefania
Villa Cristian
Baronchelli Paolo
Piranha Di Mauro Duilio
Siro Marco
Cardace Nemio
Taibi Chiara
Cobra 1963 Aliperta Luigi
Grazioli Andrea
Caravaggi Stefano
Gnecchi Ivan
Pegaso
Madignano