Anno

Club

Club

Club

82/83

Della Patrona G.

Bonazzi
Biuso Sergio
Oliva
Perreca
Bianco Luigi

Metalgamma

Allegrezza
Colombo Giancarlo
Cicerone
Sanfelici Dante
Fratus Massimo

Outsider

Vascon
Parapini Felice
Adami
Checchi
Casiraghi G.
Casiraghi R.

Metalgamma

1999
Ecc.

Tiepo
Triulci Andrea
Gaspardo
Papagni

Spider Bowls

Crisafulli
Parapini Felice
Zecchini
Tagliavini  Roberto

Raggio X

Primavera Roberto
Decò
Buizza
Landi

Nerviano

 

1999
Cad.

Di Vincenzo
Napoleone
Barbato
Fusetti

Nerviano

Bellintani
Campana
Marciotti
Montorfano

Villaguardia

Crespi
Provenzi Santo
Frana
Provenzi

Wolf Clan

 

2003
Ecc.

Martinelli
Esposito
Gaspardo
Casalinuovo
Frigeni

Black Eagles

  Stefanoni
Ballotta
Di Maggio
Briola
Guarienti

Game City

Fassi
Margini
Campus
Baiguera 

Game City

 

2003
Cad.

Ramera
Piantoni
Aresti
Baldini

Game City

Delli Santi
Maronia
Stasi
Fiorentini

Bowlinzago

Cerbino
Marin
Napol
Lo Russo
Turri

Villa Guardia

 

2006
Ecc.

 

 

 

 

Cillo Alessandro
De Paris Marco
Cogliati Emanuele

 Sanfelici Dante

B.C. Scorpion

 

2007
Ecc.

Boscatto
Briola
Prandi
Zucchinelli
Martinelli

Cobra 1963

Bianchi
Mastropasqua
Angeletti
Locati
Casati

B.C. Nerviano

Caselli Gianluca
Casalinuovo Antonio
Tiepo
Landi
Angeletti D.

Black Eagles

2007
Cad.

Bassi
Roverselli
De Gol
Nota Stefano
Trapani Damiano

Cobra 1963

Rosti
Corada
Benedin
Calarco

Spiderbowls

Parisi
Simetti
Rugiano
Tanzi

Spiderbowls

2008
Ecc.

De Paris Marco
Cillo Alessandro
Amenta Alfredo
Caselli Gianluca

B.C. Scorpion

Zucchinelli Enzo
Brandolini Massimo
Pantoriero
Boscatto

Cobra 1963

Olini Franco
Razzini
Provenzi Santo
 Bovino Roberto

Cobra 1963

2008
Cad.

Guerrieri
Macchi
Nulvesu
Franco

B.C. Nerviano

Alcantara
Lasaban
Maceda
Tanganelli

Brianteo

Cristofalo

Todic

Turchiarulo

Vighi

C.S. Fiori

2013
Ecc.

Cogliati Emanuele
Lissoni Richard
De Paris Marco
Sanfelici Dante
De Piccoli Graziano

B.C. Scorpion

Caselli Gianluca
Nisi Alessandro
Frontini Emanuele
Cillo Alessandro

Lions

Barile Vittorio
Pisana
Bufano
Casalinuovo Antonio
Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

 

2014
Ecc.

Provenzi Santo
Inga Marco
Delcarmine Aless.

Malchiodi Mauro

Cobra 1963

Bufano
Fraschini
Barile Vittorio
  Cillo Alessandro

  Caselli Gianluca

Lions

Primavera Roberto

Pitaro Giuseppe

Orlando Roberto

Berta Pietro

B.C. Nerviano

2014
Cad.

Lissoni Richard
Tomè Diego
Ogliari Daniele
Votta Ivan

Insubria

Cavallari Mauro

Vitale Mauro

Bissini Danilo

Gabriele Domenico

Magia

Bilardo Errico
Ancona Lorenzo
Maruffi Fabrizio

Cotardo Gianluca

Team Loreto

2015
Mista

Perticati Sara
Primavera Roberto
Selmo Daniele
Mastropasqua Alfredo

Orlando Roberto

B.C. Nerviano

Rizzo Marzia

Girani Sandro

Vitale Mauro

Bissino Danilo

Magia

Baratti Luca

Tibaldi Carlo

Zucchinelli Enzo

Chiumento Enrico

Fecchio Antonio

Lions

2016
Mista

  Mancinelli Gianni
Brandolini Massimo
Timpano Mario
Ferri Manuel
Galbiati Marco

Cobra 1963

Provenzi Santo
Delcarmine Alessandro
Marrone Erik
De Paris Marco
Spagnoli Davide

Cobra 1963

Olini Franco
Galossini Marco
Pirozzi Massimo
Farina Eleonora
Rossi Alessandro

Lions

  

2017

Mista
1°-2°

Davolio Erik
Mangiacotti Andrea
Delcarmine Aless.
Inga Marco

Cobra 1963

Fraschini Renato
Galbiati Fabio
Zucchinelli Enzo
Nisi Alessandro

Lions

Marrone Erik
Zavarise Paolo
Garnerone Marco
Zoccarato Christian
Malchiodi Mauro

Cobra 1963

2017
Mista
3°-4°

Gabriele Domenico
Vitale Mauro
Bissini Danilo
Cavallari Mauro

Magia

Grana William
Merli Giovanni
Balsano Gianluca
Sanfelici Dante

B.C. Tatanka

Brunati Luigi
Spagna Francesco
Ranieri Pasquale
Moscardi Antonio

B.C. Brianteo

2018
Mista
1°-2°

Parapini Marco

Inga Marco

Coupland Benjamin

Davolio Erik

Cobra 1963

Lions

Zorzan Marco

Fraschini Renato

Pirozzi Massimo

Zucchinelli Enzo

Cobra 1963

Provenzi Santo

Zoccarato Christian

Tallarico Battista

Delcarmine Alessandro

2018
Mista
3°-4°

Fruschera Manuel

Valentino Roberto

Totaro Alberto

Sberna Luciano

Insubria

Scuderi Andrea

Baratta Gaetano

Votta Ivan

Ogliari Daniele

Insubria

Caseli Gianluca

Carpio Apollo

Merli Giovanni

Fabrizio Ciro

Roganelli Gerardo 

B.C. Tatanka

2019
Mista
1°-2°

Delcarmine Alessandro

Inga Marco

Parapini Marco

Reviglio Marco

Cobra 1963

De Paris Marco

Rossi Alessandro

Martinelli Massimo

Farinelli Simone

Garilli Antonio

Cobra 1963

Tallarico Battista

Filippini Isabella

Marconi Doriana

Skorus Edyta

Cobra 1963

2019
Mista
3°-4°

Galossini Marco

Lissoni Richard

Radaelli Sergio

Zamboni Andrea

Tresoldi Chiara

Insubria

Ligato Andrea

Re Alessandro

Soldini Christian

Manenti Nicoletta

Arrius Elena

B.C. Split

Varese

Ogao Romeo Junior

Magsino Pedro Edgardo

Magsino John Mark

Ignacio Zenaida

Thunder Bowl