Anno Club Club Club
82/83 Meregalli
Brusa
Ares BPM Cadei Riccardo
Colombo
Ares BPM Sanfelici Dante
Canino Marco
Comit  
86/87 Sacchi Riccardo
Repetti Massimo
Comit Cipolla
Meregalli
Ares BPM Strada
Maddiona
Silent Glass  
88/89 Marzo
Chirivì Rocco
INPS Gallarini
De Faveri
Vigili Urbani Andreello
Monti
Hewlett Packard
89/90 De Faveri
Gallarini
Vigili Urbani Brusati Corrado
Sanfelici Dante
Comit Meazzi
Petrali Roberto
Ares BPM  
92/93 Sacchi Riccardo
Azzarito Andrea
Comit Cadei Riccardo
Bovino Roberto
Ares BPM Brumana
Arnelli
RAS
93/94 Azzarito Andrea
Sestino Maurizio
Comit Caruso
Santino
Dopolavoro
 Ferroviario
Baruffato
Costantino
Ospedale Varese
94/95 Vaglia Vito
Vaglia Vittorio
Comit Contestabile Rosario
Vigani
Leonessa Bovino Roberto
Brandolini Massimo
Ares BPM
95/96 Masorgo Gianni
Morandini Antonio
Ferrovie Stato Mori Mauro
Baiguera Giorgio
USSL Brescia Sestino Maurizio
Azzarito Andrea
Comit  
1998 Stanga
Baitelli
Alfa Acciai Azzarito Andrea
Azzarito Stefano
Comit Morandini
Masorgo
Ferrovie Stato
2003 Ghidini Fabio
Paletti Giovanni
Alfa Acciai Baitelli Antonio
Stanga Umberto
Alfa Acciai Roganelli Gerardo
Sanfelici Dante
Comit  
2004 Brandolini Massimo
Vascon Gianpaolo
Ares BPM Bovino Roberto
Grossi Paolo
Ares BPM Cadei Riccardo
Saracino Modesto
Ares BPM  
2005 Bovino Roberto
Grossi Paolo
Ares BPM Dalessandro Lorenzo
Raffaldi Marco
Ares BPM De Paris Marco
Azzarito Stefano
Bowling Intesa
2006 Brandolini Massimo
Bovino Roberto
Ares BPM De Paris Marco
Sanfelici Dante
Bowling Intesa Casiraghi Rolando
Dalessandro Lorenzo
Ares BPM  
2007 Casiraghi Andrea
Sanfilippo Paolo
Ares B.P.M. De Paris Marco
Sanfelici Dante
Bowling Intesa Paletti Giovanni
Stanga Umberto
Alfa Acciai  
2008 Sanfelici Dante
Vaglia Vito
Bowling Intesa Dalessandro Lorenzo
Ceglia Tommaso
Ares BPM Casiraghi Rolando
Cadei Riccardo
Ares BPM
2009 De Paris Marco
Caselli Gianluca
Bowling Intesa Ancona Lorenzo
Dalessandro Luca
Ares BPM Vaglia Vito
Sanfelici Dante
Bowling Intesa
2010 Brandolini Massimo
Gaeta Giovanni
Ares BPM De Paris Marco
Vaglia Vito
Bowling Intesa Sala Giovanni
Stanga Umberto
Alfa Acciai  
2011 Fragola Nicola
Spinelli Nicola
A.M.S.A. De Paris Marco
Caselli Gianluca
Bowling Intesa Sanfelici Dante
Sestino Maurizio
Bowling Intesa  
2012 Gaeta Giovanni
Brandolini Massimo
Ares BPM Cavallari Mauro
Crotti Marco
Magazzino Edile Ancona Lorenzo
Dalessandro Lorenzo
Ares BPM
2013 Fragola Nicola
Spinelli Nicola
A.M.S.A. Sanfelici Dante
De Paris Marco
IntesaSanPaolo Saracino Modesto
Gaeta Giovanni
Ares BPM  
2014 Ancona Lorenzo
Gaeta Giovanni
 B.P.M. Caselli Giancluca
Vaglia Vittorio
AGOAL Sanfelici Dante
De Paris Marco
AGOAL  
2015 Ancona Lorenzo
Brandolini Massimo
B.P.M. Caselli Gianluca
De Paris Marco
AGOAL Gaeta Riccardo
Gaeta Giovanni
 B.P.M.
2016 Ancona Lorenzo
Brandolini Massimo
B.P.M. De Paris Marco
Sanfelici Dante
AGOAL Fantauzzo Vincenzo
Casalinuovo Antonio
Ferrovie dello
Stato 90
2017 Fantauzzo Vincenzo
Gati Domenico
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
Gaeta Riccardo
Notarnicola Giamp.
B.P.M. Crepaldi Giovanni
Crepaldi Emilio
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
 
2018 Dadamo Giuseppe
Olini Franco
Poste Italiane De Paris Marco
Sanfelici Dante
AGOAL Notarnicola Giampiero
Gaeta Giovanni
B.P.M.
2019 Frontini Emanuele
De Paris Marco
AGOAL Gasperini Maurizio
Fratestefano Pasquale
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
Caselli Gianluca
Sanfelici Dante
AGOAL