Anno Club Club Club
2003 Molino Franco
Triches Luigi
Comit Pinto Carlo
Sanzaro Alfredo
A.M.S.A. Stango Ivano
Villani Maurizio
A.M.S.A.  
2004 Molino Franco
Triches Luigi
Comit Sala Giovanni
Stango Umberto
Alfa Acciai D'Amico Luigi
Raffaldi Marco
Ares BPM  
2005 Bilardo Errico
Murè Massimo
CRAL Poste Casiraghi Rolando
Casiraghi Andrea
Ares BPM Sferruzzi Roberto
Marino Mattei
Ferrovie Stato
2006 Casiraghi Andrea
Dalessandro Luca
Ares BPM Bilardo Errico
Feisola Eros
CRAL Poste Menegato Giorgio
Stanga Ivano
A.M.S.A.  
2007 Calarco Andrea
Armici Gabriele
CRAL Poste Repetti Massimo
Roganelli Gerardo
Bowling Intesa Dalessandro Luca
Saracino Modesto
Ares BPM
2008 Menegato Giorgio
Pinto Carlo
A.M.S.A. Roganelli Gerardo
Repetti Massimo
Bowling Intesa Mancuso Angelo
Fasone Gaetano
A.M.S.A.
2009 Bilardo Errico
Privitera Salvatore
CRAL Poste Fasone Gaetano
Cellana Ermes
A.M.S.A. Petitti Giuseppe
Ceraldi Antonio
T.P.M.
2010 Cavallari Mauro
Crotti Marco
Magazzino Edile Balossi Stefano
Zambboni Andrea
Ares BPM Mancuso Angelo
Villani Maurizio
A.M.S.A.
2011 Smedile Maurizio
Colaiacono Tonino
CRAL Poste Petitti Giuseppe
Ceraldi Antonio
A.T.M. Pinto Carlo
Cristofalo Davide
A.M.S.A.  
2012 Repetti Massimo
Roganelli Gerardo
Bowling Intesa Gaeta Riccardo
Sironi Luigi
Ares BPM Sanzaro Alfredo
Mastrorillo Riccardo
A.M.S.A.
2013 Repetti Massimo
Roganelli Gerardo
IntesaSanPaolo Gati Domenico
Tricomi Bruno
Ferrovie Stato Petitti Giuseppe
Ceraldi Antonio
A.T.M.
2014 Villani Maurizio
Mancuso Angelo
A.M.S.A. Cavallari Mauro
Crotti Marco
Magazzino Edile Tricomi Bruno
Gati Domenico
Ferrovie dello
 Stato '90
 
2015 Gati Domenico
Tricomi Bruno
Ferrovie dello
 Stato 90
Sironi Luigi
Notarnicola Giampiero
B.P.M. Petitti Giuseppe
Ceraldi Antonio
Fondazione ATM  
2016 Notarnicola Giampiero
Dalessandro Luca
B.P.M. Cavallari Mauro
Gabriele Domenico
Magazzino Edile Ceraldi Antonio
Petitti Giuseppe
Fondazione ATM
2017 Fasone Gaetano
Villani Maurizio
A.M.S.A. Gabriele Domenico
Cavallari Mauro
Magazzino Edile Repetti Massimo
Roganelli Gerardo
AGOAL  
2018 Roganelli Gerardo
Caselli Gianluca
AGOAL Balossi Stefano
Zamboni Andrea
B.P.M. Saracino Modesto
Gaeta Riccardo
B.P.M.  
2019 Dalessandro Lorenzo
Gaeta Giovanni
B.P.M. Notarnicola Giampiero
Zamboni Andrea
B.P.M. Pappalardo Leonardo
Fasone Gaetano
A.M.S.A.