Anno

Club

Club

Club

 

81/82
1° cat.

Sanfelici Dante

Outsider

85/86
Ecc.

Reggiani Giorgio
Di Gemma Ettore
Campo

Equipe Fiori

Noveletto Vittorio
Barioglio
Baroni Enio

Cobra

Montrasio
Candela
Calenzani

Polaris

85/86
Cad.

Bottan
Notarangelo
Iannetti

Polaris

Borja
Anelli
Claseri

B.C. Milano

Petrali Roberto
Sacchi Riccardo
Tarantola

Equipe Fiori

86-87

Bianco Luigi
Dellapatrona Giancarlo
Rossetti Guido

Strike Team

Grifone Pasquale
Grifone Renato
Rivelli Antonio

C.S. Fiori

Parapini Felice
Sacchi Riccardo
Sacchi Roberto

Equipe Fiori

87-88

Lanzo
Notarangelo
Di Maggio Giuseppe

Panda

Di Gemma Ivan
Costantini Stefano
Dall'Acqua

Top Team

Paratici Angelo
Balzarini Vittorio
Bertossi

Cobra

 Strike Team

88-89

Costantini Stefano
Petrali Roberto
Campioni

Top Team

Notarangelo
Lanzo
Di Maggio Giuseppe

Panda

Rossetti
Redaelli
Tagliavini Roberto

Cobra

89/90

Malchiodi Mauro
Borin
Garilli

B.C. Castellano

Polaris

Corsari del Nord

90/91

Ferretti
Notarangelo
Casiraghi

B.C. 90

Malchiodi Mauro
Borin
Magistrali

B.C. Castellano

Manoni Sandro
Montrasio
Manoni Ennio

B.C. Polaris

91/92

Malchiodi Mauro
Borin
Scotti

A.S. Castellano

Grossi Paolo
Bovino Roberto
Razzini

Cobra

Giorgi
Ceron
Patelli

B.C. Pavia

92/93

DellaPatrona Giancarlo
Rossetti
Bianco Luigi

Sacchi Riccardo
Parapini Felice
Sacchi Roberto

Crazy Bears

95/96
Ecc.

Vascon Giorgio
Bovino Roberto
Tagliavini Roberto

Cobra

95/96
Cad.

Torri M.
Panseri F.
Algarotti G.

Wolf Clan

96/97
Ecc.

Pessina
 Mancinelli
Fumagalli

Dream Team

Vaglia Vittorio
Parapini Felice
Galdini Roberto

Raggio X

De Paris Marco
Caselli Gianluca
Dal Molin

Laser

96/97
Cad.

Nava
Spina
Crispetti

Life

Margini
Nujic
Vavassori

Game City

Codarin
Mostosi
Pellegrini

Wolf Clan

2000
Ecc.

Zecchini Paolo
Trezzi Fabio
Parapini Felice

Raggio X

Vaglia Vittorio
Primavera Roberto
Buizza Davide

B.C. Nerviano

Bovino Roberto
Bariel Vittorio
Crepaldi Emilio

Cobra
Iron Horse

2000
Cad.

Fusetti Enea
Dario davide
Napoleone Claudio

B.C. Nerviano

Mattera Roberto
Cadorin Walter
De Lucia Pietro

Cobra
Iron Horse

Ferraris Andrea
Radice Mario
Corti Luigi

Raptors
Erba

2001
Ecc.

Frana
Provenzi Santo
Rubagotti

Wolf Clan

Berta
Casati Giuseppe
Primavera Roberto

B.C. Nerviano

Margini
Spada
Baiguera

Game City

2001
Cad.

Piantanida
Locati
Aceti

B.C. Nerviano

Paliotti
Pisano
Pastina

B.C. Nerviano

Lante
Bellintani
Maspero

Villaguardia

2003
Ecc.

Gaspardo
Vaglia Vittorio
 Tiepo Giacomo

Black Eagles

Provenzi Santo
Di Francesco
Aitis

Spiderbowls

Tagliareni
Samaritani
Primavera Roberto

Nerviano

2003
Cad.

Bagarotto
Picca
Spinelli Nicola

BK Team

Rhoderich
Pagnozzi
Nolasco

Raggio X

Rigoli
Crotti
Zigrino

Team 96

2004
Ecc.

Casalinuovo Antonio
Gaspardo
Tiepo Giacomo

Black Eagles

Aitis
Brandolini Massimo
Grossi Paolo

Spiderbowls

Mancinelli
Triulci Andrea
Vaglia Vittorio

Black Eagles

2004
Cad.

Allari
Cosca
Barile Vittorio

Garbagnate

Iannotta
Taveggia
La Fata

Brianteo

Cavallari Mauro
Gallana
Megna

Magia

2006
Ecc.

Di Maggio Giuseppe
Esposito
Stase

Bowlinzago

Casalinuovo Antonio
Caselli Gianluca
Dario

Black Eagles

Abrate
Briola Andrea
Martinelli

Cobra 1963

2006
Cad.

Tanzi
Corada
Belluscio

Spiderbowls

Anzani
Benedini
Calarco

Spiderbowls

Di Minica
Lissoni Richard
Ploettner

Black Eagles

2007
Ecc.

Boscatto
Prandi
Zucchinelli Enzo

Cobra 1963

Di Maggio Giuseppe
Pirozzi Massimo
Esposito

Bowlinzago

Bovino Roberto
Provenzi Santo
Razzini

Cobra 1963

2007
Cad.

De Gol
Masè
Parise

Cobra 1963

Orlando
Pecorini
Domenicantonio

Nerviano

Parisi
Tanzi
Benedini

Spiderbowls

2012
Ecc.

Rampi Mauro
Cillo Alessandro
 Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

Inga Marco
Oliaro Luigino
Marconcini Fabiano

Cobra 1963

Pirozzi Massimo
Abrate Fabio
Galbiati Fabio

Cobra 1963

2012
Cad.
Agolini Claudio
Moscardi Antonio
Presta Antonio
B.C. Brianteo Colapinto Franco
Ferrara Stefano
Smedile Maurizio
C.S. Fiori Locatelli Ignazio
Panzeri Alessandro
Preda Renato
B.C. Mozzo  

2013
Ecc.

Brandolini Massimo
Galbiati Fabio
Dorigo Lorenzo

Cobra 1963

Caselli Gianluca
Rampi Mauro
Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

Cillo Alessandro
Fraschini Renato
Rampi Federico

Lions

2014
Ecc.

Delcarmine Alessandro
Malchiodi Mauro
Fanizza Pierfranco

Cobra 1963

Inga Marco
Provenzi Santo
Zorzan Marco

Cobra 1963

Locatelli Ignazio
Paris Aldo
Panzeri Alessandro

Mozzo

2014
Cad.

Colombo Marco
Marchiori Gianni
Moser Mariano

Game City

Biraghi Andrea
Cotardo Gianluca
Maruffi Fabrizio
Chiodi Maurizio

Team Loreto

Lissoni Richard
Ogliari Daniele
Tomè Diego
Votta Ivan

Insubria

2015

Cerini Gabriele
Panzeri Alessandro
Totaro Alberto

Insubria Milano

Provenzi Santo
Brandolini Massimo
Malchiodi Mauro

Cobra 1963
Milano

Lissoni Richard
Ogliari Daniele
Tomè Diego

Insubria Milano

2016

Marrone Erik
Provenzi Santo
Delcarmine Alessandro
Spagnoli Davide

Cobra 1963

Inga Marco
Martinelli Massimo
De Paris Marco

Cobra 1963

Rampi Mauro
Galossini Marco
Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

2017
Ecc.

Davolio Erik
Garnerone Marco
Delcarmine Alessandro

Cobra 1963

Borbeggiani Marco
Stanga Umberto
Noris Giancarlo
Moser Mariano

Palazzolo
Game City

Zorzan Marco
Olini Franco
Pirozzi Massimo

Lions

 

2017
Cad.

Ferri Manuel
Notarnicola Giampaolo
Tallarico Battista
Franco William

Cobra 1963

Franzoni Giuliano
Colombo Marco
Marchiori Gianni
Guarienti Francesco

Palazzolo
Game City

Grana William
Balsano Gianluca
Sanfelici Dante
Merli Gianni

B.C. Tatanka


 

2018
Ecc.

Davolio Erik
Parapini Marco
Coupland Benjamin

Cobra 1963

Pirozzi Massimo
Fraschini Renato
Zorzan Marco

Lions

Inga Marco
De Paris Marco
Giusti Fabio

Cobra 1963

2018
Cad.

Totaro Alberto
Radaelli Sergio
Giuffrida Alfio

Insubria

Votta Ivan
Valentino Roberto
Fruschera Manuel

Insubria

Rubagotti Claudio
Guarienti Francesco
Gobbi Marco
Franzoni Giuliano

Palazzolo
Game City

2019
Ecc.

Reviglio Marco
Delcarmine Alessandro
Mangiacotti Andrea
Tiepo Giacomo

Cobra 1963

Rossi Alessandro
Ferri Manuel
Fraschini Renato
Zaffignani Fabio

Cobra 1963

Maceda Ernesto
Nolasco Mark Joseph
Paroligan Efren

Team Play Up

2019
Cad.

Lissoni Richard
Radaelli Sergio
Galossini Marco

Insubria

Susi Ryan
Dizon Romeo Jr.
Cipriano Nathaniel

Thunder Bowl

Ligato Andrea
Re Alessandro
Soldini Christian

B.C. Split
Varese

2020
Ecc.

Davolio Erik

Parapini Marco

Tagliavini Roverto

Cobra 1963

Reviglio Marco

Delcarmine Alessandro

Inga Marco

Cobra 1963

Provenzi Santo

Tallarico Battista

Martinelli Massimo

Cobra 1963

2020
Cad.

Belloni Fabrizio

Chemello Fabio

Belloni Alessandro

Piranha

Cabral Paulino

Magsino Pedro Edgardo

Caringal Rodel

Thunder Bowl

Dican Calin

Di Terlizzi Christian

Sguera Massimo

Raptors

2021
Ecc.
Parapini Marco
Tiepo Giacomo
Reviglio Marco
Cobra 1963 Fanizza Pierfranco
Delcarmine Alessandro
Fraschini Renato
Cobra 1963 Davolio Erik
Tagliavini Roberto
Farinelli Simome
Cobra 1963  
2021
Cad.
Caniatti Paolo Arus
Patti Thomas
Pozzi Andrea
Team Lissone Di Mauro Duilio
Cafaro Giovanni
Erario Carlo
Cobra 1963 Herminio Alejandro
Nolasco Marvin Galé
Cepillo Philip
Team Play Up