Anno Club Club Club

85/86

Di Gemma Anna
Erba Nadia
Strano

Equipe Fiori

Riva
Arnaboldi Giovanna
Tumolo

Panda

86/87

Riva
Arnaboldi Giovanna
Marino

Panda

Messina
Meloncelli
Gatto

Lady Polaris

Piovesan
Mantovani
Tullio Giulia
Mancino

Lady Polaris

87/88

Lombardo Elsa
Bollina Nadia
Marino

Panda

Mantovani
Tullio Giulia
Piovesan

Lady Polaris

Lazzaroni A.
Corti
Lazzaroni M.

Jolly

89/90

Orlandini
Bollina Nadia
Arnaboldi Giovanna

Panda

Cillo Erminda
Santagostini Maddy

Crazy Bears

Corsari del Nord

90/91

Orlandini
Messina
Corti

Panda Mecir

Portoso
Cassinelli Elsa
Perolini Samantha
Lazzaroni

Lady Polaris

Respinti Giovanna
Riva
Tumolo

B.C. 90

91/92

Cassinelli Elsa
Bollina Nadia
Riva

B.C. 90

Orlandini
Messina
Rota

Panda Mecir

Erba Nadia
Patritto
Basso

Top Team

95/96

Tosi M.
Marconi D.
Cravotta F.

B.C. Castellano

96/97

Nobili
Pedrazzi
 Regali Fausta

Dream Team

Atza
Mapelli Viviana
Mapelli Katia

Iron Horse

Scarano
Testi
Lonardoni

Game City

2000

Duò Giovanna
Villa Patrizia
Bollina Nadia

Raggio X

Kuhn Hilde
Campigotto Daniela
Ciccarelli Giovanna

B.C. Nerviano

Secchi Carmen
Santagostini Maddy
Autieri Filly

Raggio X

2001

Prone
Mascherpa S.
Zampogna

B.C. Nerviano

Rovelli Silvia
Segalla Roberta
Gennari

Top Team

Pignataro
Rosato
Mantoan

Joystick Fun

2003

Ciccarelli
Mapelli Katia
Mapelli Viviana

Bowlinzago

Esposito
Fasano Teresa
Pastorio

Black Eagles

Prone
Rezzonico
Boerci

Spider Bowls

2004

Ciccarelli
Mapelli Katia
Mapelli Viviana
Pastorio

Bowlinzago

Audenino
Fasano Teresa
Esposito

Black Eagles

Colelli
Galimberti
Missironi

The Angels

2006

Boerci
Cattaneo
Redaelli

Spider Bowls

Rezzonico
Guagnini
Martino

Spider Bowls

Cuni Berzi Laura
Lagati Maria
Massironi

Bowlinzago

2007

Cuni Berzi Laura
Fasol Simona
Cavenaghi

Bowlinzago

Mapelli Viviana
Mapelli Katia
Faccioli

Bowlinzago

Rezzonico
Cattaneo
Redaelli
Prone

Spiderbowls

2012

Regali Fausta
Romellini Daniela
Lauro Michela
Gasparrini Simona

Lions

Audone Sabrina
Negri Valentina
Tresoldi Chiara
Santini Anna

Cobra 1963

Fasol Simona
Cattaneo Elena
Cuni Berzi Laura

Bowlinzago

2013

Santini Anna
Tresoldi Chiara
Farina Eleonora

Cobra 1963

2014

Rovelli Silvia
Pappalardo Elena
Botti Barbara
Nonna Emanuela

Scorpion

Cattaneo Elena
Finotti Claudia
Filippini Isabella
Manenti Nicolett

Insubria

Locatelli Grazia
Marconi Doriana
Provenzi Pamela
Tresoldi Chiara

Cobra 1963

2015

Celeste Patrizia
Farina Eleonora
Redaelli Elena
Romellini Daniela

Lions

Facheris Elen
Riva Antonella
Zantonini Lucia
Francescato Daniela

B.C. Brianteo

Borghesi Rosanna
Mapelli Viviana
 Sala Nelly

Team Play Up
Milano

2016

Redaelli Elena
Celeste Patrizia
Farina Eleonora
Tresoldi Chiara

Lions

Manenti Nicoletta
Cattaneo Elena
Filippini Isabella

Insubria

Ferrario Ines
Fasol Simona
Cuni Berzi Laura

Insubria

2017

Ferrario Ines
Fasol Simona
Cuni Berzi Laura
Rossoni Giada

Insubria

Redaelli Elena
Tresoldi Chiara
Laura Michela
Celeste Patrizia

Lions

Ingegneri Gina
Maiale Anna
Rizzo Marzia

Magia

 

2018

Ferrario Ines
Facheris Elen
Maccalli Gloria
Fasol Simona

Insubria

Botti Barbara
Rovelli Silvia
Segalla Roberta

B.C. Scorpion

Cuni Berzi Laura
Rossoni Giada
Bianchi Monica

Insubria

2019

Finotti Claudia
Facheris Elen
Secchi Carmen

Insubria

Rossoni Giada
Tresoldi Chiara
Ferrario Ines

Insubria

Fasol Simona
Scantamburlo Giulia
Cuni Berzi Laura

Insubria

2020

Secchi Carmen
Finotti Claudia
Scantamburlo Giulia

Insubria

Zantonini Lucia
Tresoldi Chiara
Maccalli Gloria

Insubria

Skorus Edyta
Locatelli Grazia
Filippini Isabella

Cobra 1963