Anno Club Club Club

86-87
N.L.
Masc.

Carlon
Cavaliere
Sicolo

B.C. Milano
Corvetto

Carminati
Remonti
Balotta

B.C. Bergamo
Bergamo

Giupponi
Toscano
Abba

B.C. Lodi
Lodi

86-87
N.L.
Femm.

Evangelista
Martina
Belloni

Red Pin
Fiori

2000

De Manon
Cotardo
Rametta

Brianteo
Cinisello

Pagnozzi
Parapini Marco
Giano

Raggio X

Spinelli Nicola
Pitaro
Bagarotto

Garbagnate

2002

Fusi
Frosio
Gianbruni

Silver Hawks
 Erba

Spini
Broggi
Turesso

Silver Hawks
 Erba

Ripamonti
Fontolan
Viola

Garbagnate

2012

Caglia Igor
Zantonini Lucia
Agostoni David

B.C. Brianteo

Terminiello Stefano
Soldini Cristian
Colombo Franco

B.C. Split
 Varese

Verrecchia Emanuele
Mazza Gianfranco
Platania Marco

Bowlinzago

2013

Correzzola Federico
Correzzola Tiziano
Rosan Daniele

Magia

Gnecchi Ivan
Mollica Meme
Ruffinoni Michele

Pegaso

Colombo Marco
Moser Mariano
Salvi Davide

Game City

2014

Selmo Daniele
Totaro Alberto
Pavesi Gianfranco

B.C. Nerviano

Arriu Elena
Mantriota Lorenzo
Graziani Maurizio

B.C. Split
 Varese

Cavallaro Roberto
Galossini Marco
Manneschi Pietro

B.C. Nerviano

2015

Galossini Marco
Cavallaro Roberto
Alì Marco

B.C. Nerviano

Raviscioni Matteo
Rategni Marco
Sberna Luciano

Team
 Garbagnate

Lo Presti Simone
Riga Carlo
Guerzoni Brian

B.C. Split
 Varese

2016

Guarldo Andrea
Cecchetto Manuel
Macrì Niccolò

B.C. Nerviano

Albertini Claudio
Rossoni Giada
Polimeni Domenico

A.S.D. Piranha

Mollica Memè
Baselli Mara
Vescovi Giampietro

Team Play up

2017

Qushku Armend
Dican Calin
Carpio Pier Luigi

Raptors

Fruschera Manuel
Bigatti Jacopo
Nuzzo Simone

Legion
Garbagnate

Feletti Luca
Cecchetto Manuel
Aiello Alesandro

B.C. Nerviano

2018

Nichetti Giorgio
Grazioli Andrea
Nichetti Lorenzo

Bowling Pegaso
Madignano

Beltrami Massimo
Moglia Davide
Facchi Claudio

Rainbowl
Brescia

Caravaggi Stefano
Aliperta Luigi
Gnecchi Ivan

Bowling Pegaso
Madignano

2019

Belloni Alessandro
Villa Cristian
Cefis Giulia

Piranha
Mozzo

Vanz Federico
Cardace Nemio
Taibi Chiara

Cobra 1963

Sironi Andrea
Taglianetti Mario
Orsini Lorenzo

Team Lissone

2021

Yongkol Apolonio
Bandoc Mark Angelo
Yongkol Jonathan

Team Play Up

Taglianetti Mario
Verga Tamirat
Taramelli Gabriele

Team Lissone

Zamora Susan
Mailed Lea
Silang Maria Mercedes

Team Play Up