Anno

Club

Club

Club

82/83
N.L.
Masc.

Favetta
Mandelli
D'Amico
Donati

Ares BPM

De Faveri
Sciarra
Cicatello
Pozzi

Shadows

Vezzoli
Zagari
Cosenza
Melandri

Shadows

82/83
N.L.
Femm.

Tosi
Figini
Ginelli
Trapolino

Shadows

Erba
Senis
Roncarolo
Consonni

Scorpion

Barilli
Stefanoni
Caputo
Clemente

Comit

87-88
N.L.
Masc.

Vitanza
Lauridia
Giorgi
Abbati

Lodi

Bracco
Panzeri
Rigoli
Alari

Bergamo

Remonti
Gambirasio
Reguzzi
Rossi
Fabretto

Bergamo

 

87-88
N.L.
Femm.

Zecchini
Tatangelo
Guerini
Celeste

Bergamo

Lazzaroni A.
Lazzaroni M.
Corti
Rota

Cinisello

De Meo
Mulas
Uggeri
Pinnetti

Milano
Corvetto

 

88/89
N.L.
Masc.

Bonali
Bettoli
Gelfi
Olivari

B.C. Flyball

Cerri
Garilli
Malchiodi
Mulini

B.C. Castellano

Osio
Teli
Algarotti
Rigoli

B.C. Bergamo

88/89
N.L.
Femm.

Mazzocchi
Tosi M.
Tosi S.
Tunzi

B.C. Castellano

Castellini
Gilodi
Vanzini
Brutti
Rossi

B.C. Corvetto

Ciocca
Cresci
Celeste
Viganò

B.C. Bergamo

89/90
N.L.
Masch.

Pollini
Bellotti
Ceron
Patelli

B.C. Pavia

Viglietto
Maccarini
Sterrore
Ravanelli

A.S. Cinisello

Cristiani
Costa
Tosello
Pierobon

B.C. Codevilla

89/90
N.L.
Femm.

Manuelli
Petrin
Pettenuzzo
Bonino

B.C. Codevilla

Pedrazzini
Portoso
Calvaresi
Di Girolamo

A.S. Cinisello

Proietti
Bragheri M.R.
Marconi
Castagna

B.C. Castellano

90/91
N.L.
Masc.

Di Pietro
Brogin
Fiore
Vittori

Young Club

Martinelli M.
 Martinelli L.
Capitanio
Del Vecchio
Amighetti

B.C. Flyball

Stodomingo
Abrea
Paroligan
Bolinas

B.C. Filipino

90/91
N.L.
Femm.

Raimondo
Appiciuotoli
Germani
Trentanni
Medori

B.C. Cinisello

Conti
Brognioli
Pregnolato
Casuscelli

B.C. Split

Previ
Bassi
Farè
Faccioli

The Angels

2008

Tibaldi Carlo

Black Eagles

2013
Mista

Baldi Luca
Fornaro Massimo
Tebaldi Mara
Verrechia Emanuele

Piranha

Colombo Martina
Correzzola Federico
Correzzola Tiziano
Noli Gabriella

Magia

Bertolotti Alessio
Colombo Marco
De Carlo Domenica
Moser Mariano

Mista

2014
Mista

Giacomazzi Angelo
Bertuletti Roberta
Chiappa Loris
Grigis Roberto

Piranha

Arriu Elena
Gavioli Daniela
Mantriota Lorenzo
Graziani Maurizio

B.C. Split
 Varese

Totaro Alberto
Pavesi Gianfranco
Selmo Daniela
Cavallaro Roberto

B.C. Nerviano

2015
Mista

Galossini Marco
Cavallaro Roberto
Manneschi Pietro
Alì Marco

B.C. Nerviano

Lo Presti Simone
Guerzoni Brian
Gavioli Daniela
Dumitrescu Alin C.

B.C. Split
 Varese

Giacomazzi Angelo
Rossoni Giada
Cusin Stefano
Rossoni Umberto

ASD Piranha

Mozzo

 

2016
Mista

Baratta Gaetano
Gorla Ruben
Bigatti Jacopo
Mario Alberto

Team
Garbagnate

Taramelli Luca
Pidone Simone
Savinelli Daniele
Dumitrescu Alin C.

B.C. Split
Varese

Betti Giuseppe
Macrì Niccolò
Guarldo Andrea
Cecchetto Manuel

B.C. Nerviano

2017
Mista

Aiello Alessandro
Cecchetto Manuel
Feletti Luca
Castellotti Andrea

B.C. Nerviano

Bigatti Jacopo
Gorla Ruben
Alberto Mario
Barone Andrea

Team
 Garbagnate

Radaelli Sergio
Ronchetti Diana
Fiorenza Claudio R.
Fruschera Manuel

Team
Garbagnate

2018
Mista

Aliperta Luigi
Grazioli Andrea
Nichetti Giorgio
Nichetti Lorenzo

Pegaso
Madignano

Castellotti Andrea
De Iorio Armando
Bottillo Tiziana
Bossi Luigi Rino

B.C. Nerviano

Agate Daniele
Fiorenza Claudio
Ronchetti Diana
Bolis Diana Marcela

Insubria

2019
Mista

Belloni Alessandro
Reduzzi Stefania
Villa Cristian
Baronchelli Paolo

Piranha

Di Mauro Duilio
Siro Marco
Cardace Nemio
Taibi Chiara

Cobra 1963

Aliperta Luigi
Grazioli Andrea
Caravaggi Stefano
Gnecchi Ivan

Pegaso
Madignano