Anno Club Club Club
82/83
M/A
Bianco Luigi
Berardi Agostino
Metalgamma Arnaboldi
Betti
AVR Handicap Biuso Sergio
DellaPatrona Giancarlo
Metalgamma  
82/83
M/B
Ferretti Mario
Montrasio
AVR Handicap Barioglio
Petrone
Equipe Fiori Ruggiero
Piazzi
AVR Handicap  
85/86
M/A
Baroni Enio
Confortes Guido
Cobra Reggiani Giorgio
Di Gemma Ettore
Equipe Fiori Ferretti
Ravizza
Panda
85/86
M/B
Calvetti
Malinverno
Station 27 Forti
Corradini
Panda Redivo Dino
Pessina
Jolly  
86/87
M/A
Bianco Luigi
Dellapatrona Giancarlo
Strike Team Montrasio
Notarangelo
Polaris Donghi
Ceri
Bergamo
86/87
M/B
Redivo Dino
Jannetti
Jolly Dall'Acqua
Rossetti
B.C. Milano Martini
Serighelli
Jolly  
87/88
M/A
Gaslini
Gatti
Corsari Bertossi Giorgio
Rossetti
Cobra Montrasio
Manoni Enzo
Polaris  
87/88
M/B
Donadelli
Rossi
Boomerang Fassi
Zucchinelli Enzo
B.C. Bergamo Corradini
Ravizza
Panda  
88/89
M/A
Bernasconi Umberto
Di Martino Sergio
  Contestabile Rosario
Oliva Luigi
  Noveletto Vittorio
Balzarini Vittorio
Cobra
88/89
M/B
Fassi
Zucchinelli Enzo
  Inselvini
Barile Vittorio
  Bacchin
Negri
   
89/90 Tognon
Gatti
Corsari del Nord Di Martino Sergio
Aiello Salvatore
Cobra Tognon G.
Barni
Corsari del
 Nord
90/91 Ferretti Mario
Notarangelo
B.C. 90 Magistrali
Garilli
B.C. Castellano Malchiodi Mauro
Scotti
B.C. Castellano
91/92 Vitale Michele
Negri Giuseppe
Top Team Medves
Notarangelo
Dolphins Malchiodi Mauro
Sidoli
Castellano
95/96 Razzini P.
Zucchinelli Enzo
Cobra          
96/97
Eccel.
Zago
Olini Franco
Top Team Parapini Felice
Savi
Raggio X Zucchinelli Enzo
Balzarini Vittorio
Cobra  
2002
Ecc.
Rampi Mauro
Vaglia Vittorio
Raggio X Bettoli Gerardo
Teruzzi Benny
B.C. Albino Casalinuovo Antonio
Boscatto Roberto
Black Eagles  
2007
M/A
Galeone Nicola
Rubagotti Claudio
Game City Primavera Roberto
Samaritani Massimo
B.C. Nerviano De Lucia Pietro
Di Maggio Giuseppe
Bowlinzago  
2007
M/B
Bettinardi Daniele B.C. Nerviano Di Francesco Giuseppe
Montorfano Marco
Spiderbowls Marchiori Gianni
Paletti Giovanni
Game City  
2008
Ecc.
  Raggio X   Cobra 1963   Bowlinzago  
2011
Ecc.
Briola Andrea
Provenzi Santo
Cobra 1963 Fraschini Renato
Zucchinelli Enzo
Lions Caselli Gianluca
Cillo Alessandro
Scorpion  
2012
M/A
Cillo Alessandro
Olini Franco
Lions Prandi Federico
Rampi Mauro
Lions Abrate Fabio
Nota Stefano
Cobra 1963
2013
M/A
Brandolini Massimo
Provenzi Santo
Cobra 1963     Fraschini Renato
Rampi Mauro
Lions  
2013
M/B
Casalinuovo Antonio
Frontini Emanuele
Lions Gaeta Giovanni
Di Gregorio Sergio
Cobra 1963      
2014
M/A
Rampi Mauro
Zucchinelli Enzo
Lions Provenzi Santo
Zorzan Marco
Cobra 1963 Dorigo Lorenzo
Malchiodi Mauro
Cobra 1963  
2014
M/B
Caselli Gianluca
Cillo Alessandro
Lions Locatelli Ignazio
Maffeis Andrea
Mozzo Maggi Angelo
Martinelli Massimo
Cobra 1963  
2015
M/A
Rampi Mauro
Pirozzi Massimo
Lions Marrone Erik
Tagliavini Roberto
Cobra 1963 Lonnerfors Niklas
Mancinelli Gianni
Team Loreto
2015
M/B
Maffeis Andrea
Paris Aldo
B.C. Mozzo Perego Roberto
La Fata Marcello
B.C. Brianteo Tallarico Battista
Martinelli Massimo
Cobra 1963
2016
M/A
Delcarmine Aless.
Osella Luca
Cobra 1963 Provenzi Santo
Marrone Erik
Cobra 1963 De Paris Marco
Spagnoli Davide
Cobra 1963  
2016
M/B
Mornata Paolo
Mastropasqua Alfr.
B.C. Nerviano Caselli Gianluca
Frontini Emanuele
Lions Casalinuovo Antonio
Olini Franco
Lions  
2017
Olini Franco
Zucchinelli Enzo
Lions Rampi Mauro
Pirozzi Massimo
Lions Davolio Erik
Delcarmine Aless.
Cobra 1963  
2017
Frontini Emanuele
Fraschini Renato
Lions Soldini Christian
Guerzoni Brian
B.C. Split
Varese
Grieco Eugenio
Cillo Alessandro
B.C. Tatanka  
2018
1°/2°
Girani Sandro
Bissini Danilo
Magia Fanizza Pierfranco
Garnerone Marco
Cobra 1963 Provenzi Santo
Delcarmine Aless.
Cobra 1963  
2019
1°/2°
Parapini Marco
Davolio Erik
Cobra 1963 Reviglio Marco
Delcarmine Alessandro
Cobra 1963 Fraschini Renato
Coupland Benjamin
Cobra 1963  
2020
1°/2°
Parapini Marco
Reviglio Marco
Cobra 1963 Davolio Erik
Delcarmine Alessandro
Cobra 1963 Fanizza Pierfranco
Tallarico Battista
Cobra 1963
2021
1°/2°
Davolio Erik
Parapini Marco
Cobra 1963 Delcarmine Alessandro
Mangiacotti Andrea
Cobra 1963 Inga Marco
Provenzi Santo
Cobra 1963