Anno Club Club Club
82/83
F/C
Riva
Tumolo
Polaris Palazzi
Moretti
Bozart Ronchi
Mantovani
Polaris  
85/86
F/C
Erba Nadia
Strano
Equipe Fiori Consonni
Senis Ornella
Scorpion      
95/96 Rossetti C.
Albini C.
B.C. Castellano          
2002
Unif.
Villa Patrizia
Lauro Michela
Raggio X Esposito Danilea
Fasano Teresa
Black Eagles Provenzi Pamela
Mazzoleni Anna
Wolf Clan  
2007
Cad.
Biasini Patrizia
Rizzo Marzia
Magia Cavenaghi Letizia
Stellari Maria Grazia
Bowlinzago Romellini Daniela
Venditti Jenny
Cobra 1963  
2008
Cad.
    Negri Chiara
Visconti Grazia
Pinhunter Ronchetti Rossella
Guagnini Anna Maria
Spider Bowls
2011
Cad.
Morbio Mina
Negri Valentina
Cobra 1963 Farina Eleonora
Santini Anna
Cobra 1963 Sabotino Lucia
Maiale Anna
Black Eagles  
2012
Cad.
Tresoldi Chiara
Santini Anna
Cobra 1963 Sabotino Lucia
Maiale Anna
Black Eagles Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magia  
2013
F/C
Santini Anna
Tresoldi Chiara
Cobra 1963          
2014
F/C
Rovelli Silvia
Pappalardo Elena
Scorpion Peres Eliana
Botti Barbara
Scorpion Finotti Claudia
Manenti Nicoletta
Insubria  
2014
F/D
Apostol Hiyas Nina
Sala Nelly
Team Loreto Bonetti Veronica
Tintori Sara
Piranha Lamperti Viviana
Borroni Mirella
Insubria  
2015 Rovelli Silvia
Pappalardo Elena
Scorpion Piazzolla Veronica
Manenti Nicoletta
Insubria Arriu Elena
Zappella Nicoletta
B.C. Split
 Varese
2016 Bianchi Monica
Marconi Doriana
Cobra 1963 Piazzolla Veronica
Finotti Claudia
Insubria Pace Ilaria
Iacovone Emanuela
Cobra 1963
2017
3°/4°
Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magia Redaelli Veronica
Tresoldi Chiara
Lions Manenti Nicoletta
Arriu Elena
B.C. Split  
2018
3°/4°
Maccalli Gloria
Scantamburlo Giulia
Insubria Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magia Rovelli Silvia
Segalla Roberta
Scorpion  
2019
3°/4°
Peres Eliana
Carbone Miriam
Raptors Arriu Elena
Manenti Nicoletta
B.C. Split Scantamburlo Giulia
Tresoldi Chiara
Insubria
2020
3°/4°
Perez Eliana
Carbone Miriam
Raptors Ignacio Zenaida
Cruzat Marivic
Thunder Bowl Zantonini Lucia
Maccalli Gloria
Insubria  
2021
3°/4°
Ignacio Zenaida
Rodil Nieva
Thunder Bowl Mendoza Loida
Balasbas Jennilyn
Team Lissone Gaglio Martina
Corona Giada
Team Lissone