Anno

Club

Club

Club

2015

Perticati Sara
Primavera Roberto
Selmo Daniele
Mastropasqua Alfredo

Orlando Roberto

B.C. Nerviano

Rizzo Marzia

Girani Sandro

Vitale Mauro

Bissino Danilo

Magia

Baratti Luca

Tibaldi Carlo

Zucchinelli Enzo

Chiumento Enrico

Fecchio Antonio

Lions

2016

  Mancinelli Gianni
Brandolini Massimo
Timpano Mario
Ferri Manuel
Galbiati Marco

Cobra 1963

Provenzi Santo
Delcarmine Alessandro
Marrone Erik
De Paris Marco
Spagnoli Davide

Cobra 1963

Olini Franco
Galossini Marco
Pirozzi Massimo
Farina Eleonora
Rossi Alessandro

Lions

  

2017
1°-2°

Davolio Erik
Mangiacotti Andrea
Delcarmine Alessandro
Inga Marco

Cobra 1963

Fraschini Renato
Galbiati Fabio
Zucchinelli Enzo
Nisi Alessandro

Lions

Marrone Erik
Zavarise Paolo
Garnerone Marco
Zoccarato Christian
Malchiodi Mauro

Cobra 1963

2017
3°-4°

Gabriele Domenico
Vitale Mauro
Bissini Danilo
Cavallari Mauro

Magia

Grana William
Merli Giovanni
Balsano Gianluca
Sanfelici Dante

B.C. Tatanka

Brunati Luigi
Spagna Francesco
Ranieri Pasquale
Moscardi Antonio

B.C. Brianteo

2018
1°-2°

Parapini Marco

Inga Marco

Coupland Benjamin

Davolio Erik

Cobra 1963

Zorzan Marco

Fraschini Renato

Pirozzi Massimo

Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

Provenzi Santo

Zoccarato Christian

Tallarico Battista

Delcarmine Alessandro 

Cobra 1963

2018
3°-4°

Fruschera Manuel

Valentino Roberto

Totaro Alberto

Sberna Luciano

Insubria

Scuderi Andrea

Baratta Gaetano

Votta Ivan

Ogliari Daniele

Insubria

Caseli Gianluca

Carpio Apollo

Merli Giovanni

Fabrizio Ciro

Roganelli Gerardo 

B.C. Tatanka

2019
1°-2°

Delcarmine Alessandro

Inga Marco

Parapini Marco

Reviglio Marco

Cobra 1963

De Paris Marco

Rossi Alessandro

Martinelli Massimo

Farinelli Simone

Garilli Antonio

Cobra 1963

Tallarico Battista

Filippini Isabella

Marconi Doriana

Skorus Edyta

Cobra 1963

2019
3°-4°

Galossini Marco

Lissoni Richard

Radaelli Sergio

Zamboni Andrea

Tresoldi Chiara

Insubria

Ligato Andrea

Re Alessandro

Soldini Christian

Manenti Nicoletta

Arrius Elena

B.C. Split

Varese

Ogao Romeo Junior

Magsino Pedro Edgardo

Magsino John Mark

Ignacio Zenaida

Thunder Bowl

2020
1°-2°
Parapini Marco
Rossi Alessandro
Inga Marco
Davolio Erik
Cobra 1963 Provenzi Santo
Tallarico Battista
Tagliavini Roberto
Delcarmine Alessandro
Cobra 1963 Cagna Alessandro
Dumitrescu Costantin
Fachinetti Denis
Guerzoni Brian
B.C. Split
Varese
 
2020
3°-4°
Macrì Niccolò
Tagliareni Roberto
Primavera Roberto
Pitaro Giuseppe
B.C. Nerviano Ignacio Zenaida
Cabral Paulino
Dizon Romeo Jr.
Magsino Pedro Edgardo
Thunder Bowl Del Mundo Alex
Nolasco Marvin Galè
Nolasco Michael
Cepillo Philip
Team Play Up