Anno

Club

Club

Club

82/83

Della Patrona Giancarlo

Bonazzi
Biuso Sergio
Oliva
Perreca
Bianco Luigi

Metalgamma

Allegrezza
Colombo Giancarlo
Cicerone
Sanfelici Dante
Fratus Massimo

Outsider

Vascon
Parapini Felice
Adami
Checchi
Casiraghi G.
Casiraghi R.

Metalgamma

86-87

Gaslini
Lainati
Tognon A.
Barni

B.C. Corsari

Cirillo
Bottan
Montrasio
Ferretti

B.C. Polaris

Cattaneo
Barile Vittorio
Inselvini
Soave

Strike Team

1999
Ecc.

Tiepo Giacomo
Triulci Andrea
Gaspardo
Papagni

Spider Bowls

Crisafulli
Parapini Felice
Zecchini
Tagliavini  Roberto

Raggio X

Primavera Roberto
Decò
Buizza
Landi

Nerviano

 

1999
Cad.

Di Vincenzo
Napoleone
Barbato
Fusetti

Nerviano

Bellintani
Campana
Marciotti
Montorfano

Villaguardia

Crespi
Provenzi Santo
Frana
Provenzi

Wolf Clan

 

2003
Ecc.

Martinelli
Esposito Andrea
Gaspardo Armando
Casalinuovo Antonio
Frigeni Alberto

Black Eagles

  Stefanoni
Ballotta Dario
Di Maggio Giuseppe
Briola Andrea
Guarienti Francesco

Game City

Fassi
Margini Luca
Campus
Baiguera Giorgio

Game City

 

2003
Cad.

Ramera
Piantoni
Aresti
Baldini

Game City

Delli Santi Paolo
Maronia
Stasi
Fiorentini Michele

Bowlinzago

Cerbino
Marin
Napol
Lo Russo
Turri

Villa Guardia

 

2006
Ecc.

 

 

 

 

Cillo Alessandro
De Paris Marco
Cogliati Emanuele

 Sanfelici Dante

B.C. Scorpion

 

2007
Ecc.

Boscatto Roberto
Briola Andrea
Prandi Federico
Zucchinelli Enzo
Martinelli Massimo

Cobra 1963

Bianchi Mauro
Mastropasqua Alfredo
Angeletti
Locati
Casati Giuseppe

B.C. Nerviano

Caselli Gianluca
Casalinuovo Antonio
Tiepo Giacomo
Landi Walter
Angeletti D.

Black Eagles

2007
Cad.

Bassi Palmiro
Roveselli Alessandro
De Gol
Nota Stefano
Trapani Damiano

Cobra 1963

Rosti Marco
Corada Massimo
Benedini Leandro
Calarco

Spiderbowls

Parisi Francesco
Simetti Claudio
Rugiano
Tanzi

Spiderbowls

2008
Ecc.

De Paris Marco
Cillo Alessandro
Amenta Alfredo
Caselli Gianluca

B.C. Scorpion

Zucchinelli Enzo
Brandolini Massimo
Pantoriero Patrizio
Boscatto Roberto

Cobra 1963

Olini Franco
Razzini Pierangelo
Provenzi Santo
 Bovino Roberto

Cobra 1963

2008
Cad.

Guerrieri
Macchi
Nulvesu
Franco William

B.C. Nerviano

Alcantara
Lasaban Dennis
Maceda Ernesto
Tanganelli

Brianteo

Cristofalo Andrea

Todic Zoran

Turchiarulo Dino

Vighi Angelo

C.S. Fiori

2013
Ecc.

Cogliati Emanuele
Lissoni Richard
De Paris Marco
Sanfelici Dante
De Piccoli Graziano

B.C. Scorpion

Caselli Gianluca
Nisi Alessandro
Frontini Emanuele
Cillo Alessandro

Lions

Barile Vittorio
Pisana Gianni
Bufano Umberto
Casalinuovo Antonio
Zucchinelli Enzo

Lions

 

2014
Ecc.

Provenzi Santo
Inga Marco
Delcarmine Alessandro

Malchiodi Mauro

Cobra 1963

Bufano Umberto
Fraschini Renato
Barile Vittorio
  Cillo Alessandro

  Caselli Gianluca

Lions

Primavera Roberto

Pitaro Giuseppe

Orlando Roberto

Berta Pietro

B.C. Nerviano

2014
Cad.

Lissoni Richard
Tomè Diego
Ogliari Daniele
Votta Ivan

Insubria

Cavallari Mauro

Vitale Mauro

Bissini Danilo

Gabriele Domenico

Magia

Bilardo Errico
Ancona Lorenzo
Maruffi Fabrizio

Cotardo Gianluca

Team Loreto