Anno Club Club Club
81/82     Caputo Silvia
Mozzaniga
Comit      
82/83 Monzini
Rigoletti
Ares BPM Caputo Silvia
Mozzaniga
Comit Stefanoni Patrizia
Barilli Cinzia
Comit  
86/87 Stefanoni Patrizia
Barilli Cinzia
Comit Granata Silvia
Simonelli Giusy
IstiClub Monzini Leide
Baselice Barbara
B.P.M.  
88/89 Barilli Cinzia
Castro Lucia
Comit Casnati
Erba Nadia
Are BPM Bruno
Menozzi
INPS
89/90 Barilli Cinzia
Castro Lucia
Comit Lagati Maria
Maravigna Nadia
Comit Erba Nadia
Fontana
Ares BPM  
90/91 Barilli Cinzia
Lagati Maria
Comit          
91/92 Barilli Cinzia
Castro Lucia
Comit     Lagati Maria
Medori Patrizia
Comit  
92/93 Barilli Cinzia
Lagati Maria
Comit Iannello
Baselice Barbara
Ares BPM Felisari
Ghiretti Wilma
RAS
93/94 Lagati  Maria
Barilli Cinzia
Comit Lemmo
Cappelletti
Ospedale Varese Razjinska
Sperandio
Alcatel
94/95 Lagati Maria
Barilli Cinzia
Comit Erba Nadia
Iannello
Ares BPM Baselice Barbara
Mietta
Ares BPM
95/96 Castro Lucia
Lagati Maria
Comit          
96/97 Castro Lucia
Lagati Maria
Comit          
1998 Lecce
Caruso
INPS Tinnirello
Fontana
ASL Brescia Iannello
Baselli
Ares BPM
1999 Castro Lucia
Berlonghi Lisa
Comit          
2000 Castro Lucia
Lagati Maria
Comit          
2001 Castro Lucia
Lagati Maria
Comit          
2002 Castro Lucia
Lagati Maria
Comit     Fioccardo Helia
Stefanoni Patrizia
Comit  
2003 Baselice Barbara
Ronchi Paola
Ares BPM          
2004 Baselice Barbara
Ronchi Paola
Ares BPM Arpino Maria
Bendinelli Barbara
A.M.S.A.      
2005 Lagati Maria
Stefanoni Patrizia
Bowling Intesa Ciotola Marisa
Geraci Marina
Ferrovie Stato    
2006 Giustizieri Cristiana
Arosio Luisa
Ares BPM Messina Giuliana
Scaldaferri Melina
CRAL Poste Cereda Gabriella
Chietera Francesca
Ares BPM  
2007 Di Pinto Giuseppina
Sanguigni Francesca
Bowling Intesa          
2008 Miceli Immacolata
Castellano Laura
CRAL Poste Di Pinto Giuseppina
Sanguigni Francesca
Bowling Intesa      
2009 Cannavò Debora
Di Biase Maria Luigia
A.M.S.A.          
2010 Di Pinto Giuseppina
Lagati Maria
Bowling Intesa Castellano Laura
Miceli Immacolata
CRAL Poste    
2011 Ignegneri Gina
Biasini Patrizia
Magazzino Edile          
2012 Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile        
2013 Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Geraci Lina
Manenti Nicoletta
Ferrovie Stato    
2014 Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile          
2015 Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Pace Ilaria
Segalla Roberta
Agoal Trapolino Donata
Di Biase Maria Luigia
A.M.S.A.
2016 Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Geraci Lina
Manenti Nicoletta
Ferrovie dello
 Stato 90
Pace Ilaria
Lagati Maria
AGOAL
2017 Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Facheris Ele
Manenti Nicoletta
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
Pace Ilaria
Segalla Roberta
AGOAL  
2018 Manenti Nicoletta
Facheris Elena
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Geraci Lina
Mollica Memè
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
 
2019 Segalla Roberta
Pace Ilaria
Agoal Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Imbrogno Angela
Manenti Nicoletta
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
2021 Manenti Nicoletta
Zantonini Lucia
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90
Biasini Patrizia
Ingegneri Gina
Magazzino Edile Ongaro Luisa
Imbrogno Angela
Ferrovie dello
Stato '90